Twin Cities Bicycling Club

Twin Cities Bicycling Club Leaders
My Rides
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Other Sites

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
1 Cancelled
26 As Planned
27 Total Rides

The following rides are the 27 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 03-17-2018

RideRide DateRidersEntry Date
Dunn With Winter03-04-2018203-10-2018
Dunn With Winter 03-03-20181603-10-2018
Midtown Challenges the Dark Night02-28-2018603-10-2018
Dunn With Winter02-25-2018303-10-2018
Dunn With Winter02-24-2018503-10-2018
Midtown Challenges the Dark Night02-21-2018403-10-2018
Dunn With Winter02-18-2018703-10-2018
Dunn With Winter02-17-2018603-10-2018
Midtown Challenges the Dark Night02-14-2018803-10-2018
Dunn with Winter03-11-2018003-10-2018
Dunn with Winter02-10-2018403-10-2018
Midtown Challenges the Dark Night02-07-2018303-10-2018
Midtown Challenges the dark night03-07-2018303-10-2018
Post "Winter Storm" Ride - Champlin03-08-2018203-08-2018
Sonny Winter Standard and Extended03-03-20181603-03-2018
Osceola 2 Luck Winter Adventure03-03-2018303-03-2018
Mild Weather Wednesday - Champlin02-28-2018302-28-2018
Hopkins Depot Depart02-27-2018302-27-2018
Sonny Winter Standard and Extended02-24-2018402-24-2018
"Between the Snowfalls" Saturday - Champlin02-24-2018402-24-2018
Hopkins Depot Depart02-24-2018402-24-2018
Post"Winter Storm" Ride - Champlin02-21-2018302-21-2018
Westward Saturday02-17-2018402-17-2018
Sonny Winter Standard and Extended02-17-2018502-17-2018
Fat-ur-Day Fun-Day (Lake Elmo)02-17-2018702-17-2018
Hopkins Depot Depart02-15-2018402-15-2018
Fat-ur-day Fun-day (St Croix Falls WI)02-10-2018402-15-2018