RideStats
Twin Cities Bicycling Club

Twin Cities Bicycling Club Leaders
My Rides
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Ride Calendar
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Other Sites

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
49 Cancelled
172 As Planned
221 Total Rides

The following rides are the 50 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 09-20-2018

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
Les Mis(s)B09-20-2018109-20-2018
CARS Otters Eagles and BearsBC09-19-2018209-19-2018
Get To Know Eden PrairieC09-19-2018309-19-2018
Acapulco Ride (Stillwater)AB09-18-2018809-19-2018
Tuesday Tuneup 2.0AB09-18-2018409-18-2018
Anoka Hennepin River RideB09-18-2018609-18-2018
New Rolling Brook - HudsonAB09-18-2018209-18-2018
Lions Park to Sunrise LakeC09-18-2018209-18-2018
Going Somewhere Monday... - ChamplinAB09-17-2018309-17-2018
Joy RideC09-17-2018609-17-2018
Hugo KruzeAB09-17-2018909-17-2018
Hopkins Depot to Wooddale Church Lydia's CafeC09-17-20181109-17-2018
Kodiak KruzeB09-17-2018709-17-2018
Mendota to Eat StreetBC09-17-20181309-17-2018
Pink ExpressB09-17-20182109-19-2018
Island Lake ParkAB09-16-20181309-16-2018
MGC SUNDAYC09-16-2018509-16-2018
Rush River Maiden RockA09-16-2018409-18-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA09-16-20181009-16-2018
WINDMILL RIDEC09-16-2018809-16-2018
Brew Ha HaAB09-16-20181009-17-2018
Rolling on the West SideAB09-16-2018809-17-2018
Tuesday Tune-Up on SundayB09-16-20181109-16-2018
Hugo KruzeAB09-15-20181009-16-2018
Wisconsin Backroads: Eau Galle / Cady Creek Traverse - HudsonAB09-15-2018609-15-2018
WBG Java Crow ExpressAB09-15-2018609-16-2018
Dobo Donut LoopB09-15-2018209-15-2018
Ox Yoke B31B09-15-2018809-15-2018
Sonny'sB09-15-20182009-17-2018
King-Sized Tater TourBC09-15-2018609-15-2018
Cruzin The CrowAB09-15-2018709-15-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA09-15-20181709-15-2018
Wayzata to St. BonifaciusC09-15-20181209-15-2018
Roll to IndependenceAB09-15-2018609-15-2018
Steel Toe Brewery RideB09-14-2018909-14-2018
Paddy's RodeoAB09-14-20181209-15-2018
Coon Rapids Dam to Bunker HillsC09-14-20181109-14-2018
Thursdays on the CannonB09-13-20181109-14-2018
The Dam Bike RideB09-13-2018309-13-2018
Stilllwater Apple Roll AB09-13-2018209-13-2018
Les Mis(s)B09-13-20181409-13-2018
Tonka Night TrailsNBC09-13-2018409-13-2018
24 miles, quite a few lakesC09-13-20181209-13-2018
Loretto LoopA09-13-2018509-13-2018
Maple Island Brewery RideAB09-13-2018809-15-2018
Hopkins Depot to Sandcastle at Lake NokomisC09-12-20181409-12-2018
Midtown ChallengeA09-12-20182809-13-2018
Champlin Mid Morning RambleC09-12-20181109-12-2018
Still Kruzin: MahtomediAB09-12-20181109-17-2018
The Whole EnchiladaAB09-12-20183209-17-2018