RideStats
Twin Cities Bicycling Club

Twin Cities Bicycling Club Leaders
My Rides
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Ride Calendar
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Other Sites

Rider Statistics

Top 20 Most Active Riders for 2018

Values are updated on a nightly basis to reflect rides entered during the day.

Men
Last NameFirst NameTotal DistanceRides
RxxxChuck12321171
LxxxxxxxPaul10438209
HxxxxxxRandall7434150
MxxxxxRichard7206107
BxxxxxxBill4902111
BxxxTom4769128
BxxxxxDoug4676104
MxxPete4640128
WxxxxxxDavid447495
HxxxxxStephan4419106
NxxxxxxxxMike4281129
TxxxxxxxMark4102108
KxxxxxxLyle4050138
MxxxxLeslie403489
HxxxxxxBrian401390
AxxxxJim380899
JxxxxxxJeff3631106
RxxxxxxJoe358249
HxxxxxxxxxMarc346284
GxxxxxxScott336674
Women
Last NameFirst NameTotal DistanceRides
FxxCatherine8057113
JxxxxxxLinda6531162
CxxxxxxSam5767131
BxxxxxJackie4726111
AxxxxKatie4295115
NxxxxxMary363394
ExxxxxxJudy3550110
MxxKaren347696
MxxxxxLiesa330167
ZxxxxxDiane315697
WxxxxxxxLiz296754
ExxxSusan291490
BxxxSusan272072
HxxxJessica238266
JxxxxxxAlexandra235077
DxxxxMary218073
MxxxxxxxKay207367
RxxxFran204459
SxxxxxxPam201162
SxxxxxxPeggy195953